Corfu Club Maisonette 4

Gouvia, Gouvia, Greece - Nearby Gouvia Beach
9.0/10 · 2 reviews

Featuring Wi-Fi throughout the property, the 4-star Corfu Club Maisonette 4 Gouvia hotel sits 2.6 km from Dassia Beach. The aparthotel also boasts a patio, which comes with a barbeque grill.

Location

The WW1 Serbian Soldiers Memorial is 10 minutes by car from this Gouvia hotel, while Ioannis Kapodistrias airport is 5 km from it. The accommodation is located 2.9 km from the Gouvia Marina. The nearest bus stop is Tsavros, approximately 5 minutes' walk away.

Food & Drinks

Govino Bay Restaurant & Cafe is within reach of the Corfu Club Maisonette 4 Gouvia.

Leisure & Activities

This beachfront hotel features an outdoor swimming pool along with a pool fence.

Why choose Corfu Club Maisonette 4 Gouvia

Select room
  • Beachfront access with views

  • Outdoor pool with safety fence

  • Fully equipped kitchen available

  • Barbecue facilities in garden

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Child-friendly

General
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly
1/11

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

Property services

  • Safe deposit box

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

For kids

  • Cots

In the rooms

  • Patio

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries

Important information

Check-in:
from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 12:00
Licence number0829K123K7664001

When are you staying?

From USD 197 per night
Check-in 1 Jul 2026
Check-out 2 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Corfu Club Maisonette 4 Gouvia

Location of Corfu Club Maisonette 4 Gouvia

Gouvia, Gouvia, Greece

 -  Nearby Gouvia Beach
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Corfu Club Maisonette 4 Gouvia

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Corfu (city)

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    100% Verified Reviews
    When are you staying?
    From USD 197 per night
    Check-in 1 Jul 2026
    Check-out 2 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    1 Jul 2026
    2 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Corfu Club Maisonette 4
    Check-in:
    from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 12:00
    Licence number0829K123K7664001